-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Kotugh

Map of Koh-e Kotugh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Kutug,Koh-e Kotugh,Kohe Kotugh,Kuh-e Kotugh,Kōh-e Kōtugh,Kūh-e Kotugh, Kōh-e Kōtugh

Koh-e Kotugh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kotugh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōtugh. See Koh-e Kotugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōtugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kotugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60361/68.67333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kotugh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kotugh

Online Dating

Koh-e Kotugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kotugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kotugh, Afghanistan