-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darshudiar

Map of Darshudiar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darshud'yar,Darshudiar,Darshudyar,Darshudyār,Darshudīār,Darshud’yar,Darsudyar,Daršudyār, Darshudīār

Darshudiar

Welcome to the Darshudiar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darshudīār. See Darshudiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darshudīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darshudiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59639/68.71889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darshudiar
  •  
Places near Darshudiar

Online Dating

Darshudiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darshudiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darshudiar, Afghanistan