-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Darshudiar

Map of Koh-e Darshudiar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Darshud'yar,Gora Darshud’yar,Koh-e Darshudiar,Kohe Darsudyar,Kohe Daršudyār,Kuh-e Darshudyar,Kōh-e Darshudīār,Kūh-e Darshudyār, Kōh-e Darshudīār

Koh-e Darshudiar

Welcome to the Koh-e Darshudiar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darshudīār. See Koh-e Darshudiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darshudīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Darshudiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58389/68.74417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darshudiar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darshudiar
Surkh Gēlak (2.5 km) Darshudīār (2.7 km) Seh Qalā (3.4 km) Band-e Qalā (3.4 km) Rāst Darah (3.7 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (5 km) Rāqōl (5.2 km) Khushk Kirminj (5.9 km) Zēr-e Chinār (6.5 km) Tar Kirminj (6.9 km) Dar-e Sarāy (7.3 km) Darah-ye Dah (7.9 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (8.7 km) Paytāb (8.9 km) Kunḏā (9.1 km) Pul-e Shāh (9.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darshudiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darshudiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darshudiar, Afghanistan