-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Darshudiar

Map of Qol-e Darshudiar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darshud'yar,Darshud’yar,Qol-e Darshudiar,Qole Darsudyar,Qole Daršudyār,Qolleh Darshudyar,Qolleh Darshudyār,Qowl-e Darshudyar,Qowl-e Darshudyār,Qōl-e Darshudīār, Qōl-e Darshudīār

Qol-e Darshudiar

Welcome to the Qol-e Darshudiar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Darshudīār. See Qol-e Darshudiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Darshudīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Darshudiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59194/68.7125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qol-e Darshudiar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Darshudiar
Seh Qalā (0.4 km) Band-e Qalā (0.4 km) Darshudīār (0.7 km) Surkh Gēlak (1.4 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (2.7 km) Rāqōl (3.1 km) Rāst Darah (3.5 km) Khushk Kirminj (4.1 km) Zēr-e Chinār (4.7 km) Tar Kirminj (5.1 km) Dar-e Sarāy (5.5 km) Darah-ye Dah (6.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (7 km) Paytāb (7.2 km) Pul-e Shāh (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (7.9 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Darshudiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Darshudiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Darshudiar, Afghanistan