-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah-e Duldul

Map of Shah-e Duldul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Dulbul,Shah-e Doldol,Shah-e Duldul,Shahe Duldul,Shakhi-Dul'dul',Shakhi-Dul’dul’,Shāh-e Doldol,Shāh-e Duldul,Shāhe Duldul,Šāhe Dulbul, Shāh-e Duldul

Shah-e Duldul

Welcome to the Shah-e Duldul google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Duldul. See Shah-e Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Duldul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah-e Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57917/68.69722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shah-e Duldul
  •  
Places near Shah-e Duldul
Dahan-e Ūrmūn (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (0.7 km) Rāqōl (1.1 km) Band-e Qalā (1.6 km) Seh Qalā (2 km) Khushk Kirminj (2.1 km) Darshudīār (2.7 km) Zēr-e Chinār (2.7 km) Tar Kirminj (3.1 km) Surkh Gēlak (3.3 km) Dar-e Sarāy (3.5 km) Darah-ye Dah (4.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (5.1 km) Paytāb (5.2 km) Rāst Darah (5.5 km) Pul-e Shāh (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Duldul, Afghanistan