-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Laklak Khanah

Map of Koh-e Laklak Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Laklakkhana,Koh-e Laklak Khanah,Kohe Laklakkhana,Kohe Laklakkhāna,Kuh-e Laklakkhana,Kuh-e Laklakkhaneh,Kōh-e Laklak Khānah,Kūh-e Laklakkhāna,Kūh-e Laklakkhāneh, Kōh-e Laklak Khānah

Koh-e Laklak Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Laklak Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Laklak Khānah. See Koh-e Laklak Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Laklak Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Laklak Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57472/68.72111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Laklak Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Laklak Khanah
Dahan-e Ūrmūn (2.1 km) Band-e Qalā (2.2 km) Darshudīār (2.4 km) Seh Qalā (2.4 km) Surkh Gēlak (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (2.8 km) Rāqōl (2.9 km) Khushk Kirminj (3.6 km) Zēr-e Chinār (4.2 km) Tar Kirminj (4.6 km) Rāst Darah (4.9 km) Dar-e Sarāy (4.9 km) Darah-ye Dah (5.5 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (6.3 km) Paytāb (6.5 km) Pul-e Shāh (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (7.1 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Laklak Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Laklak Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Laklak Khanah, Afghanistan