-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Laklak Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Laklak Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Laklak Khanah,Darah-ye Laklak Khānah,Darrah Laklakkhana,Darrah-ye Laklakkhana,Darrah-ye Laklakkhāna,Darreh-ye Laklakkhaneh,Darreh-ye Laklakkhāneh,Laklakkhana,Ḏaṟṟah Laklakkhāna, Darah-ye Laklak Khānah

Darah-ye Laklak Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Laklak Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Laklak Khānah. See Darah-ye Laklak Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Laklak Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Laklak Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57833/68.69167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Laklak Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Laklak Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Laklak Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Laklak Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Laklak Khanah, Afghanistan