Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khushk Kermenj

Map of Khushk Kermenj Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Kermenj,Khushk Kermenj,Khushk-kermenj,Khushkkirmindzh,Khusk-kermenj,Khušk-kermenj, Khushk Kermenj

Khushk Kermenj

Welcome to the Khushk Kermenj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Kermenj. See Khushk Kermenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Kermenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushk Kermenj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khushk Kermenj
Places near Khushk Kermenj

Online Dating

Khushk Kermenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushk Kermenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Kermenj, Afghanistan