-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zayr-e Chinar

Map of Zayr-e Chinar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Chinar,Zayr-e Chinār,Zere Cenar,Zere Chenar,Zeri-Chinar,Zēre Chenār,Zēre Čenār, Zayr-e Chinār

Zayr-e Chinar

Welcome to the Zayr-e Chinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Chinār. See Zayr-e Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zayr-e Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55917/68.67917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Chinar
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Chinar

Online Dating

Zayr-e Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Chinar, Afghanistan