-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Dar-e Saray

Map of Koh-e Dar-e Saray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dari-Saray,Koh-e Dar-e Saray,Kohe Dare Saray,Kohe Ḏaṟe Saṟāy,Kuh-e Dare Saray,Kōh-e Dar-e Sarāy,Kūh-e Dare Sarāy, Kōh-e Dar-e Sarāy

Koh-e Dar-e Saray

Welcome to the Koh-e Dar-e Saray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dar-e Sarāy. See Koh-e Dar-e Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dar-e Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Dar-e Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5575/68.69861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dar-e Saray
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dar-e Saray

Online Dating

Koh-e Dar-e Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan