-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray

Map of Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dari-Saray,Sela Dare Saray,Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray,Shaylah-ye Dar-e Sarāy,Shelah-e Dar-e Saray,Shelah-i-Dare Saray,Shēlah-e Dar-e Sarāy,Shēlah-i-Dare Sarāy,Šēla Dare Sarāy, Shaylah-ye Dar-e Sarāy

Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dar-e Sarāy. See Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dar-e Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.555/68.67444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan