-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Dah

Map of Darah-ye Dah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dah,Darrada,Darrah Dah,Darrah-ye Dah,Darreh-ye Dah,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏah, Darah-ye Dah

Darah-ye Dah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dah. See Darah-ye Dah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Dah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54889/68.66944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dah
Darah-ye Dah (0 km) Dar-e Sarāy (0.7 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (0.8 km) Paytāb (1 km) Tar Kirminj (1.1 km) Zēr-e Chinār (1.5 km) Pul-e Shāh (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (1.7 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (2 km) Khushk Kirminj (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (2.9 km) Rāqōl (3.1 km) Gardan (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (3.6 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (3.6 km) Giru (3.7 km) Baghalak (4.2 km) Kōtāh-ye Sōkhtah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dah, Afghanistan