Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Siah Sang

Map of Sar-e Siah Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Siah Sang,Sar-e Siahsang,Sar-e Sīāh Sang,Sar-e Sīāhsang,Sare Syahsang,Sari-Siakhsang,Saṟe Syāhsang, Sar-e Sīāh Sang

Sar-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Sar-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sīāh Sang. See Sar-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Siah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Siah Sang
Places near Sar-e Siah Sang

Online Dating

Sar-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan