Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pul-e Shah

Map of Pul-e Shah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Shah,Pol-e Shāh,Pul-e Shah,Pul-e Shāh,Pule Sah,Pule Shah,Pule Shāh,Pule Šāh,Puli-Shakh, Pul-e Shāh

Pul-e Shah

Welcome to the Pul-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Shāh. See Pul-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pul-e Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pul-e Shah
Places near Pul-e Shah

Online Dating

Pul-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Shah, Afghanistan