-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sang Lakh

Map of Darah-ye Sang Lakh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sang Lakh,Darah-ye Sang Lākh,Darrah Sanglakh,Darrah-ye Sanglakh,Darrah-ye Sanglākh,Darreh-ye Sanglakh,Darreh-ye Sanglākh,Ḏaṟṟah Sanglākh, Darah-ye Sang Lākh

Darah-ye Sang Lakh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sang Lakh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sang Lākh. See Darah-ye Sang Lakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sang Lākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sang Lakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56222/68.68361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sang Lakh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sang Lakh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sang Lakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sang Lakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sang Lakh, Afghanistan