-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sterah Aw Darah

Map of Sterah Aw Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Stara Aw Darrah,Staraavdarra,Starah Ab,Starah Āb,Staṟa Āw Ḏaṟṟah,Sterah Aw Darah,Stêrah Āw Darah, Stêrah Āw Darah

Sterah Aw Darah

Welcome to the Sterah Aw Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêrah Āw Darah. See Sterah Aw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêrah Āw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sterah Aw Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84/68.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Sterah Aw Darah
  •  
Places near Sterah Aw Darah

Online Dating

Sterah Aw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sterah Aw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sterah Aw Darah, Afghanistan