Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haft Asya

Map of Haft Asya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Asya,Haft Āsyā,Haftasya,Haftāsyā,Khaftasia, Haft Āsyā

Haft Asya

Welcome to the Haft Asya google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Āsyā. See Haft Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haft Asya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Haft Asya
Places near Haft Asya

Online Dating

Haft Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haft Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Asya, Afghanistan