-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taj Begi Shelah

Map of Taj Begi Shelah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhbikayshela,Taj Begi Shelah,Tajbekay Sela,Tajbekay Shelah,Tāj Bēgī Shēlah,Tājbekay Shēlah,Tājbekay Šēla, Tāj Bēgī Shēlah

Taj Begi Shelah

Welcome to the Taj Begi Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Bēgī Shēlah. See Taj Begi Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Bēgī Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taj Begi Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98333/68.69639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Taj Begi Shelah
  •  
Places near Taj Begi Shelah

Online Dating

Taj Begi Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Begi Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Begi Shelah, Afghanistan