-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur

Map of Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Isarugubzhur,Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur,Mianehband-e `Esaro Ghojowr,Myanabande Isaro Ghojur,Myānabanḏe Isāṟo Ghojūṟ,Mīānah Band-e ‘Īsárō Ghojūr,Mīānehband-e ‘Esáro Ghojowr, Mīānah Band-e ‘Īsárō Ghojūr

Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e ‘Īsárō Ghojūr. See Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e ‘Īsárō Ghojūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77333/68.28
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e `Isaro Ghojur, Afghanistan