-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ghulam

Map of Qol-e Ghulam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulyam,Qol-e Ghulam,Qole Gholam,Qowl-e Gholam,Qowl-e Gholām,Qōl-e Ghulām,Qōle Gholām, Qōl-e Ghulām

Qol-e Ghulam

Welcome to the Qol-e Ghulam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghulām. See Qol-e Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75556/68.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ghulam
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ghulam

Online Dating

Qol-e Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ghulam, Afghanistan