-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Top-e Ma`sum

Map of Top-e Ma`sum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Masum,Top-e Ma`sum,Tope Ma'sum,Tup-e Ma`sum,Tōp-e Ma‘şūm,Tōpe Ma’şūm,Tūp-e Ma‘şūm, Tōp-e Ma‘şūm

Top-e Ma`sum

Welcome to the Top-e Ma`sum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Ma‘şūm. See Top-e Ma`sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Ma‘şūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Ma`sum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77333/68.25139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Top-e Ma`sum
  •  
Places near Top-e Ma`sum

Online Dating

Top-e Ma`sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Ma`sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Ma`sum, Afghanistan