-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nowi Sayyidan

Map of Nowi Sayyidan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navesaidan,Nawe Saydan,Nawē Sāydān,Nowi Sayyidan,Nowī Sayyidān, Nowī Sayyidān

Nowi Sayyidan

Welcome to the Nowi Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowī Sayyidān. See Nowi Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowī Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowi Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74306/68.28553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Nowi Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Nowi Sayyidan
Nowē Sayyidān (0.1 km) Band-e Jōy (0.6 km) Qōmurād (1 km) Surkh Gulī (1.7 km) Baydak (2 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (2.2 km) Ghaībī (2.3 km) Khulqī (2.4 km) Kōchak (2.5 km) Tawar (2.7 km) Chahār Āsyāb (2.7 km) Shāh Tamūr (3.2 km) Sar-e Lar (3.3 km) ‘Idak (3.6 km) Yari (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Nowi Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowi Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowi Sayyidan, Afghanistan