-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Or-e Zagh

Map of Or-e Zagh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ori-Zag,Or-e Zagh,Ore Zagh,Owr-e Zagh,Owr-e Zāgh,Ōr-e Zāgh,Ōṟe Zāgh, Ōr-e Zāgh

Or-e Zagh

Welcome to the Or-e Zagh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōr-e Zāgh. See Or-e Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōr-e Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Or-e Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74442/68.27357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Or-e Zagh
  •  
Places near Or-e Zagh

Online Dating

Or-e Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Or-e Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Or-e Zagh, Afghanistan