-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khulqi

Map of Khulqi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khul'ki,Khulqi,Khulqī,Khul’ki, Khulqī

Khulqi

Welcome to the Khulqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulqī. See Khulqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khulqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72508/68.27098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khulqi
  •  
Places near Khulqi

Online Dating

Khulqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulqi, Afghanistan