-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Band-e Ghaybi

Map of Band-e Ghaybi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Ghaybi,Band-e Ghaybī,Band-e Gheybi,Band-e Gheybī,Bande Ghaybi,Banḏe Ghaybi,Gora Gaybi, Band-e Ghaybī

Band-e Ghaybi

Welcome to the Band-e Ghaybi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Ghaybī. See Band-e Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71986/68.26195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Band-e Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Band-e Ghaybi

Online Dating

Band-e Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Ghaybi, Afghanistan