-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yari

Map of Yari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yari,Yārī, Yari

Yari

Welcome to the Yari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yari. See Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70922/68.28964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Yari
  •  
Places near Yari

Online Dating

Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yari, Afghanistan