Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang

Map of Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kashi-Obau-Girdumsanag,Qase Obao Gerdumsanag,Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang,Qash-e Owbao Gerdomsanag,Qāsh-e Owbao Gerdomsanag,Qāsh-e Ōbêh Gerdum Sang,Qāše Obao Gerdumsanag, Qāsh-e Ōbêh Gerdum Sang

Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang

Welcome to the Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Ōbêh Gerdum Sang. See Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Ōbêh Gerdum Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang
Places near Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang

Online Dating

Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Obeh Gerdum Sang, Afghanistan