Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bugh Rastan

Map of Bugh Rastan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghrestan,Boghrestān,Bugh Rastan,Bugh Rastān,Bughrestan,Bughṟestān,Bugristan, Bugh Rastān

Bugh Rastan

Welcome to the Bugh Rastan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bugh Rastān. See Bugh Rastan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bugh Rastān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bugh Rastan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bugh Rastan
Places near Bugh Rastan

Online Dating

Bugh Rastan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bugh Rastan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bugh Rastan, Afghanistan