-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Isar

Map of Dahan-e Isar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Isar,Dahan-e Isār,Dahan-e Īsār,Dakhani-Isar, Dahan-e Isār

Dahan-e Isar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Isar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Isār. See Dahan-e Isar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Isār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Isar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69474/68.33977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Isar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Isar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Isar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Isar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Isar, Afghanistan