-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bed,Darah-ye Bayd,Darrah Bed,Darrahe Bed,Darreh-ye Bid,Darreh-ye Bīd,Ḏaṟṟah Bēḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏ, Darah-ye Bayd

Darah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayd. See Darah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67658/68.31106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayd
Dahan-e Darah Bayd (1.3 km) Dahan-e Bughristān (1.7 km) Dahan-e Mōstā (1.8 km) Kumrū (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barāt (2.3 km) Darah-ye Bayd (2.6 km) Dahan-e Lakhshān (3 km) Dahan-e Isār (3.4 km) Dānā-ye Now (3.5 km) Tay Mazār (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (4 km) Ghar Gharah (4.1 km) Yari (4.1 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.4 km) Shāh Tamūr (4.7 km) Talkhak (4.9 km) Sar-e Lar (5.1 km) Chahār Āsyāb (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan