-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Mosta

Map of Dahan-e Mosta Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Mosta,Dahan-e Musta,Dahan-e Mōstā,Dahan-e Mūstā,Dahane Mosta,Dakhani-Mosta,Ḏahane Mōstā, Dahan-e Mōstā

Dahan-e Mosta

Welcome to the Dahan-e Mosta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Mōstā. See Dahan-e Mosta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Mōstā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Mosta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67203/68.29071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Mosta
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Mosta

Online Dating

Dahan-e Mosta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Mosta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Mosta, Afghanistan