-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Delshad

Map of Delshad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delsad,Delshad,Delshād,Delšād,Gora Del'shad,Gora Del’shad, Delshād

Delshad

Welcome to the Delshad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Delshād. See Delshad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Delshād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Delshad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68602/68.28507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Delshad
  •  
Places near Delshad

Online Dating

Delshad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Delshad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delshad, Afghanistan