-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan

Map of Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pomidakhani-Lakhshan,Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan,Pami Dahane Lakhsan,Pāmī Dahan-e Lakhshān,Pāmī Dahane Lakhšān, Pāmī Dahan-e Lakhshān

Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan

Welcome to the Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Dahan-e Lakhshān. See Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Dahan-e Lakhshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68494/68.26552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan
  •  
Places near Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan

Online Dating

Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan