-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Obagak

Map of Obagak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obagak,Owbagak,Ōbagak, Ōbagak

Obagak

Welcome to the Obagak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbagak. See Obagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Obagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65618/68.25774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Obagak
  •  
Places near Obagak

Online Dating

Obagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obagak, Afghanistan