Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qadah

Map of Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kada,Qada,Qadah,Qadeh,Qādah,Qādeh,Qāḏa, Qādah


Welcome to the Qadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah. See Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qadah
Places near Qadah

Online Dating

Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah, Afghanistan