-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khars Kandah

Map of Khars Kandah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khars Kandah,Kherskanda,Kherskandeh,Kheṟskanḏa,Khirskanda, Khars Kandah

Khars Kandah

Welcome to the Khars Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khars Kandah. See Khars Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khars Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khars Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65455/68.334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Khars Kandah
  •  
Places near Khars Kandah

Online Dating

Khars Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khars Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khars Kandah, Afghanistan