Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qadah-ye Aghayl

Map of Qadah-ye Aghayl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadayi-Agel',Gora Kadayi-Agel’,Qada-i-Aghel,Qadah-ye Aghayl,Qadeh-ye Aghel,Qādah-ye Āghayl,Qādeh-ye Āghēl,Qāḏa-i-Āghēl, Qādah-ye Āghayl

Qadah-ye Aghayl

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Aghayl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Āghayl. See Qadah-ye Aghayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Āghayl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadah-ye Aghayl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Aghayl
Places near Qadah-ye Aghayl
Darah-ye Bayd (3 km) Kumrū (4.9 km) Dahan-e Lakhshān (5.2 km) Dahan-e Mōstā (5.4 km) Dahan-e Darah Bayd (5.5 km) Dahan-e Būm (6.2 km) Garm Būlāq (6.9 km) Dahan-e Bughristān (6.9 km) Āghil-e Tōrtah (7.1 km) Jow Palāl (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barāt (7.9 km) Dahan-e Isār (8.1 km) Siwak (8.5 km) Dānā-ye Now (8.7 km) Mēnahgak (8.7 km) Tay Mazār (9.3 km) Talkhak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Aghayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadah-ye Aghayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Aghayl, Afghanistan