-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barik Darah

Map of Barik Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barik Darah,Barikdara,Barikdarreh,Bārīk Darah,Bārīkdarreh,Bāṟīkḏaṟa, Bārīk Darah

Barik Darah

Welcome to the Barik Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk Darah. See Barik Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barik Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53722/68.41417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Barik Darah
  •  
Places near Barik Darah

Online Dating

Barik Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barik Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik Darah, Afghanistan