Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dozakh Darah

Map of Dozakh Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozakh Darah,Dozakhdara,Duzakhdarreh,Dōzakh Darah,Dūzakhdarreh,Ḏōzakhḏaṟa, Dōzakh Darah

Dozakh Darah

Welcome to the Dozakh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōzakh Darah. See Dozakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōzakh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dozakh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dozakh Darah
Places near Dozakh Darah

Online Dating

Dozakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan