Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naudarum

Map of Naudarum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudarum,Nawdarowm,Nawdarum,Nawḏāṟūm,Nāwdārowm, Naudarum


Welcome to the Naudarum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naudarum. See Naudarum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naudarum area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naudarum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Naudarum
Places near Naudarum

Online Dating

Naudarum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naudarum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naudarum, Afghanistan