-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Allah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Allah Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alasang,Darah-ye Allah Sang,Darah-ye Allāh Sang,Darrah Alasang,Darrahe Alasang,Darreh-ye Alahsang,Ḏaṟṟah Alasang,Ḏaṟṟahe Alasang, Darah-ye Allāh Sang

Darah-ye Allah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Allah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Allāh Sang. See Darah-ye Allah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Allāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Allah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56125/68.48468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Allah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Allah Sang
Bēkh-e Kōtal (9.6 km) Dar-e Masjid (10.2 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (11.1 km) Zar Sang (11.5 km) Qōl-e Bābā (12.3 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (12.7 km) Raḩmatullāh (12.9 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (13 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (13 km) Pōkah (13.3 km) Dēwlān (13.4 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (13.4 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (13.4 km) Safēd Qal’ah (13.5 km) Tankalēch (13.5 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Allah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Allah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Allah Sang, Afghanistan