-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Allah Sang

Map of Koh-e Allah Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alasang,Koh-e Allah Sang,Kohe Alasang,Kuh-e Alahsang,Kōh-e Allāh Sang,Kūh-e Alahsang, Kōh-e Allāh Sang

Koh-e Allah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Allah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Allāh Sang. See Koh-e Allah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Allāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Allah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52444/68.49889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Allah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Allah Sang
Dar-e Masjid (5.9 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (6.4 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (7.1 km) Zar Sang (7.9 km) Qōl-e Bābā (8.2 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (8.5 km) Tankalēch (9.4 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (9.6 km) Safēd Qal’ah (9.7 km) Pusht-e Mazār (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (9.9 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (10 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (10 km) Dēwlān (10.1 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (10.1 km) Bē Burjak (10.3 km) Towgharī (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Allah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Allah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Allah Sang, Afghanistan