-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haft Qol

Map of Haft Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Qol,Haft Qōl,Haftqol,Haftqowl,Haftqōl,Khaftkul',Khaftkul’, Haft Qōl

Haft Qol

Welcome to the Haft Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Qōl. See Haft Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haft Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54583/68.44618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Haft Qol
  •  
Places near Haft Qol

Online Dating

Haft Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Qol, Afghanistan