-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Siah Guli

Map of Darah-ye Siah Guli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Guli,Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī,Darrah Syahgoli,Darrahe Syahgoli,Darreh-ye Siahgoli,Darreh-ye Sīāhgolī,Siakhguli,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhgoli,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhgoli, Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī

Darah-ye Siah Guli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Guli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī. See Darah-ye Siah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53389/68.40139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Guli
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Guli
Sar-e ‘Ulūm (5.3 km) Pōkah (5.7 km) Raḩmatullāh (6 km) Altar Ghanagak (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (8 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (8 km) Wazīr (9.4 km) Chilim Jāy (9.5 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (9.6 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (9.7 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (9.8 km) Yōrd (10 km) Takatū (10.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (10.7 km) Dahān-e Āb Band (10.7 km) Bārīkak (10.9 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (11 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Guli, Afghanistan