-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shayr Murdah

Map of Koh-e Shayr Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shermurda,Koh-e Shayr Murdah,Kohe Sermurda,Kohe Šērmurda,Kuh-e Shirmordeh,Kōh-e Shayr Murdah,Kūh-e Shīrmordeh, Kōh-e Shayr Murdah

Koh-e Shayr Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shayr Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shayr Murdah. See Koh-e Shayr Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shayr Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shayr Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51139/68.39222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shayr Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shayr Murdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shayr Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shayr Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shayr Murdah, Afghanistan