Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat Darah

Map of Ziarat Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Darah,Ziarat Darreh-ye,Ziaratdarra,Zyarat Darrah,Zyarate Darrah,Zyāṟat Ḏaṟṟah,Zyāṟate Ḏaṟṟah,Zīārat Darah,Zīārat Darreh-ye, Zīārat Darah

Ziarat Darah

Welcome to the Ziarat Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Darah. See Ziarat Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ziarat Darah
Places near Ziarat Darah

Online Dating

Ziarat Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Darah, Afghanistan