-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Altar Ghozar

Map of Altar Ghozar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Altar Ghozar,Altar Ghōzār,Altarghowzar,Altarghowzār,Altarghuzar,Altaṟghūzāṟ,Gora Al'targuzar,Gora Al’targuzar, Altar Ghōzār

Altar Ghozar

Welcome to the Altar Ghozar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altar Ghōzār. See Altar Ghozar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altar Ghōzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Altar Ghozar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55614/68.36908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Altar Ghozar
  •  
Places near Altar Ghozar

Online Dating

Altar Ghozar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Altar Ghozar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altar Ghozar, Afghanistan