-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Hamzah Qol

Map of Darah-ye Hamzah Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hamzah Qol,Darah-ye Ḩamzah Qōl,Darrah Hamzaqol,Darrahe Hamzaqol,Darreh-ye Hamzehqowl,Darreh-ye Ḩamzehqowl,Khamzakul',Khamzakul’,Ḏaṟṟah Hamzaqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Hamzaqōl, Darah-ye Ḩamzah Qōl

Darah-ye Hamzah Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hamzah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩamzah Qōl. See Darah-ye Hamzah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩamzah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Hamzah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54944/68.34771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hamzah Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hamzah Qol
Altar Ghanagak (3.1 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (4.7 km) Takatū (5.8 km) Pōkah (6.7 km) Dahān-e Āb Band (7.3 km) Chilim Jāy (7.7 km) Ōlangak (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (7.9 km) Tayinah Kōtah (8 km) Raḩmatullāh (8.1 km) Ābband (8.5 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (8.6 km) Bārīkak (8.8 km) Gardan Dēwāl (9.1 km) Yōrd (9.2 km) Bālā Jow Qōl (9.5 km) Qāsh (10.1 km) Jow Palāl (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hamzah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hamzah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hamzah Qol, Afghanistan