-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shadi Qol

Map of Koh-e Shadi Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shadikul',Gora Shadikul’,Koh-e Shadi Qol,Kohe Sadiqol,Kohe Šādiqol,Kuh-e Shadiqowl,Kōh-e Shādī Qōl,Kūh-e Shādīqowl, Kōh-e Shādī Qōl

Koh-e Shadi Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Shadi Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shādī Qōl. See Koh-e Shadi Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shādī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shadi Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51406/68.323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shadi Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shadi Qol
Altar Ghanagak (1.9 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (3 km) Dahān-e Āb Band (3.2 km) Chilim Jāy (3.2 km) Takatū (3.6 km) Tayinah Kōtah (4 km) Pā’īn Jow Qōl (4.1 km) Ābband (4.1 km) Bārīkak (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (4.6 km) Pōkah (4.7 km) Bālā Jow Qōl (5 km) Yōrd (5.2 km) Gardan Dēwāl (5.7 km) Ōlangak (6.1 km) Qāsh (6.1 km) Raḩmatullāh (6.5 km) Qirghū (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shadi Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shadi Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shadi Qol, Afghanistan