-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Naw Lachi

Map of Koh-e Naw Lachi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naulachi,Koh-e Naw Lachi,Kohe Nawlaci,Kohe Nawlāči,Kuh-e Nawlachi,Kōh-e Nāw Lāchī,Kūh-e Nawlāchī, Kōh-e Nāw Lāchī

Koh-e Naw Lachi

Welcome to the Koh-e Naw Lachi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāw Lāchī. See Koh-e Naw Lachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāw Lāchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Naw Lachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55889/68.30278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naw Lachi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naw Lachi

Online Dating

Koh-e Naw Lachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naw Lachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naw Lachi, Afghanistan